Loading

RANKINGS

#RANKING OF

Chaos Castle

# Character Score Guild Country
xRAMSESx599,182,000-
Malnacid0593,729,000Darkness
thewizardx355,603,000Darkness
4D3TONADOR286,491,000Darkness
5xPEGASUSx275,628,000-
6CaTaStRoFe259,504,000-
7BEZEL245,083,000-
8DLPH14X229,703,000-
9Houdini223,588,000LEALES
10fragil220,254,000-
11xXGIOXx210,950,000-
12UNLEVEL198,255,000-
13PRESS196,288,000-
14DLCavanda174,995,000-
15xxzipboyxx171,214,000-
16RompeColA159,309,000-
17DLRaDodz153,257,000-
18MORGOT150,264,000LEALES
19DarkProx140,431,000-
20DoReMon139,818,000VNDRAGON
21Lord7133,940,000-
22SmPkCleaR133,223,000-
23xDeiDarax132,306,000-
24Cocosette131,030,000-
25NoBiTaa130,284,000VNDRAGON
26GMMoss127,165,000-
27xxcuchuoix120,710,000-
28Cudbozin119,166,000LETALES
29xXDANTEXx108,961,000-
30Ilzijahr108,336,000-
31Herotam87106,080,000-
32ElMozart105,601,000-
33BirraLight96,918,000-
34LordBelial96,701,000-
35xNamx92,477,000-
36PESAD1LLA90,783,000-
37ViiolentOO89,035,000-
38Dezmy83,694,000-
39aaasahihih82,420,000VNDRAGON
40Slashx80,132,000-
41RunAwayOMG78,681,000LETALES
42MaTiSm73,070,000LEALES
43AbadonFire72,249,000-
44Hacha202470,789,000-
45Presidio69,884,000-
46Terapia69,422,000-
47topmo68,238,000-
48hihihihihi68,189,000-
49xHYPNOSx65,864,000-
50[R]EGAN62,362,000-
51123E61,498,000NEMESIS
52Supay61,250,000NearFire
53PlayerCarp60,701,000F4MILI4
54baefl57,219,000-
55Russtic56,506,000FARMEROS
56RAY055,370,000-
57TomRiddle54,626,000-
58Attakeer7754,515,000Castlee
59SirMigCar54,274,000AKATSUKl
60MrLuois54,121,000-
61QizBonEz53,621,000-
62WINTER52,775,000-
63Fentanilox52,328,000D4rkWeeb
64Aamon.IRA51,013,000-
65UltraTumba50,014,000-
66ECK0UNLTD49,040,000MOON
67Jaawhead47,384,000XdMENTOR
68Leipzig45,828,000-
69PaLaKaSa45,121,000ICARUS
70PearlJam44,739,000-
71DLCrush42,601,000-
72DLJeffer41,464,000NEMESIS
73ASESINOOO40,640,000-
74PowerBI39,961,000-
75NVIDIA39,866,000-
76OverrPoweR38,744,000-
77TrangAnh38,008,000-
78AFRIK438,002,000-
79B0bEsponja37,420,000-
80CAPlTAN36,902,000-
81ThanaTos36,725,000-
82Chizuru36,556,000-
83ELDLPERRIT36,368,000-
84DOMO36,256,000-
85kcyo45635,350,000-
86iancitoPro34,502,000MOON
87S3xCiTO34,495,000-
88Lunarhoe34,118,000BLOOD
89IAlpraMI34,022,000-
90Fennix33,487,000Mugiwara
91XGohanX32,848,000-
92Culiadas032,474,000LEALES
93JinRohn32,047,000-
94Tzedek31,316,000-
95dw_belakk31,197,000-
96DESTROUK30,656,000-
97TpLink30,403,000D4rkWeeb
98Jormun29,830,000-
99INELUDIBLE29,765,000-
100Trafalgar29,460,000EVERLAST
The next update of this ranking will be 01/11/2026 @ 04:04hs