Loading

RANKINGS

#RANKING OF

Chaos Castle

# Character Score Guild Country
xRAMSESx592,461,000-
Malnacid0562,474,000Darkness
thewizardx342,158,000Darkness
4D3TONADOR274,707,000Darkness
5xPEGASUSx272,192,000-
6CaTaStRoFe249,317,000-
7BEZEL243,611,000-
8DLPH14X229,703,000-
9Houdini223,588,000LEALES
10fragil216,855,000-
11xXGIOXx207,630,000-
12UNLEVEL197,127,000-
13PRESS196,023,000-
14DLCavanda174,995,000-
15xxzipboyxx159,552,000-
16DLRaDodz153,257,000AEzVIET
17MORGOT147,006,000LEALES
18DarkProx140,431,000-
19DoReMon139,818,000VNDRAGON
20SmPkCleaR133,223,000-
21Lord7130,510,000-
22Cocosette129,854,000GameOVER
23NoBiTaa129,598,000VNDRAGON
24xDeiDarax129,086,000-
25GMMoss125,335,000-
26TuZan121,092,000-
27xxcuchuoix120,710,000-
28Cudbozin119,166,000AEzVIET
29xXDANTEXx108,961,000-
30ElMozart105,601,000-
31Ilzijahr104,864,000-
32BirraLight96,918,000-
33LordBelial96,701,000-
34Herotam8796,092,000-
35xNamx91,516,000-
36PESAD1LLA90,783,000DxMENTOR
37Dezmy83,694,000AEzVIET
38aaasahihih82,420,000VNDRAGON
39ViiolentOO80,263,000-
40Slashx78,067,000-
41RunAwayOMG76,703,000LETALES
42Algodon74,348,000-
43MaTiSm72,810,000LEALES
44AbadonFire72,249,000-
45Presidio69,492,000-
46Hacha202468,339,000-
47topmo68,238,000-
48Terapia66,441,000-
49xHYPNOSx65,328,000-
50[R]EGAN62,362,000-
51hihihihihi62,092,000VIETNAM
52PlayerCarp60,701,000F4MILI4
53ProWizard60,051,000-
54Supay57,976,000NearFire
55baefl57,219,000-
56Russtic56,506,000FARMEROS
57RAY055,370,000-
58123E55,010,000NEMESIS
59TomRiddle54,626,000-
60Attakeer7754,515,000Castlee
61SirMigCar54,226,000NEMESIS
62MrLuois54,117,000-
63WINTER52,775,000-
64Fentanilox51,744,000D4rkWeeb
65Aamon.IRA50,229,000-
66ECK0UNLTD49,040,000MOON
67UltraTumba48,940,000-
68Jaawhead47,384,000XdMENTOR
69Leipzig45,828,000-
70PaLaKaSa44,827,000ICARUS
71DLCrush42,503,000-
72QizBonEz41,748,000AEzVIET
73DLJeffer41,464,000NEMESIS
74ASESINOOO40,640,000-
75NVIDIA39,866,000-
76PearlJam39,238,000-
77PowerBI38,865,000-
78OverrPoweR38,450,000-
79AFRIK438,002,000-
80BaneHallow37,604,000-
81CAPlTAN36,902,000-
82ThanaTos36,725,000-
83Chizuru36,556,000-
84DOMO35,962,000-
85kcyo45635,350,000-
86S3xCiTO34,495,000-
87XGohanX32,848,000-
88Fennix32,479,000Mugiwara
89Culiadas032,474,000-
90JinRohn32,047,000-
91ELDLPERRIT31,860,000-
92dw_belakk30,024,000-
93TpLink29,993,000-
94INELUDIBLE29,765,000LEALES
95TrangAnh29,514,000-
96Bauty201628,726,000KiINGWAR
97Intenso28,578,000HEROICS
98Lunarhoe27,922,000BLOOD
99Trafalgar27,902,000EVERLAST
100brunitooo27,798,000BLOOD
The next update of this ranking will be 18/10/2026 @ 01:04hs