Loading

RANKINGS

#RANKING OF

Chaos Castle

# Character Score Guild Country
xRAMSESx596,712,000-
Malnacid0578,704,000Darkness
thewizardx349,423,000Darkness
4D3TONADOR282,678,000Darkness
5xPEGASUSx272,918,000-
6CaTaStRoFe254,355,000-
7BEZEL244,201,000-
8DLPH14X229,703,000-
9Houdini223,588,000LEALES
10fragil217,963,000-
11xXGIOXx209,002,000-
12UNLEVEL197,741,000-
13PRESS196,023,000-
14DLCavanda174,995,000-
15xxzipboyxx166,412,000-
16RompeColA159,309,000-
17DLRaDodz153,257,000AEzVIET
18MORGOT149,280,000LEALES
19DarkProx140,431,000-
20DoReMon139,818,000VNDRAGON
21SmPkCleaR133,223,000-
22Lord7132,470,000-
23Cocosette131,030,000-
24xDeiDarax130,376,000-
25NoBiTaa130,284,000VNDRAGON
26GMMoss126,240,000-
27TuZan121,092,000-
28xxcuchuoix120,710,000-
29Cudbozin119,166,000AEzVIET
30xXDANTEXx108,961,000-
31Ilzijahr106,612,000-
32ElMozart105,601,000-
33Herotam87100,690,000-
34BirraLight96,918,000-
35LordBelial96,701,000-
36xNamx92,174,000-
37PESAD1LLA90,783,000-
38Dezmy83,694,000AEzVIET
39ViiolentOO83,183,000-
40aaasahihih82,420,000VNDRAGON
41Slashx78,755,000-
42RunAwayOMG78,681,000LETALES
43Algodon74,348,000-
44MaTiSm72,810,000LEALES
45AbadonFire72,249,000-
46Presidio69,884,000-
47Hacha202469,515,000-
48topmo68,238,000-
49Terapia66,647,000-
50xHYPNOSx65,656,000-
51hihihihihi64,121,000-
52[R]EGAN62,362,000-
53PlayerCarp60,701,000F4MILI4
54Supay60,486,000NearFire
55ProWizard60,051,000-
56123E59,026,000NEMESIS
57baefl57,219,000-
58Russtic56,506,000FARMEROS
59RAY055,370,000-
60TomRiddle54,626,000-
61Attakeer7754,515,000Castlee
62SirMigCar54,274,000NEMESIS
63MrLuois54,117,000-
64WINTER52,775,000-
65Fentanilox52,294,000D4rkWeeb
66Aamon.IRA50,229,000-
67UltraTumba49,228,000-
68ECK0UNLTD49,040,000MOON
69QizBonEz48,346,000AEzVIET
70Jaawhead47,384,000XdMENTOR
71Leipzig45,828,000-
72PaLaKaSa44,925,000ICARUS
73DLCrush42,601,000-
74DLJeffer41,464,000NEMESIS
75PearlJam41,021,000-
76ASESINOOO40,640,000-
77NVIDIA39,866,000-
78PowerBI39,159,000-
79OverrPoweR38,646,000-
80AFRIK438,002,000-
81CAPlTAN36,902,000-
82ThanaTos36,725,000-
83Chizuru36,556,000-
84DOMO36,060,000-
85kcyo45635,350,000-
86ELDLPERRIT34,702,000-
87iancitoPro34,502,000-
88S3xCiTO34,495,000-
89TrangAnh34,492,000-
90Fennix33,195,000Mugiwara
91XGohanX32,848,000-
92Culiadas032,474,000WarZZoNe
93JinRohn32,047,000-
94IAlpraMI31,187,000-
95dw_belakk31,029,000-
96Lunarhoe31,012,000BLOOD
97TpLink30,117,000-
98INELUDIBLE29,765,000-
99Trafalgar28,764,000EVERLAST
100Intenso28,578,000HEROICS
The next update of this ranking will be 25/10/2026 @ 01:06hs